tävlings

Tour of Utah: Greg Van Avermaet vinner steg 1

Skoda Tour du Luxembourg 2017 : prologue (December 2018).

 
Anonim

CEDAR CITY, UTAH

Steg 1 resultat
plats namn / lag tidsgap)
1Van Avermaet, Greg / BMC Racing Team4h 11m
2Matthews, Michael / Orica-GreenEdge Cycling Team4h 11m
3Magner, Tyler / Hincapie Sportswear Development Team4h 11m
4Young, Eric / Optum p / b Kelly Benefit Strategies4h 11m
5Reijnen, Kiel / UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling4h 11m
6Lewis, Joseph / Hincapie Sportswear Development Team4h 11m
7Stuyven, Jasper / Bontrager Cykel Team4h 11m
8Baldwin, Christopher / Bissell Pro Cycling4h 11m
9Rodriguez, Fred / Jelly Belly Cykling p / b Kenda4h 11m
10Louder, Jeffry / UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling4h 11m
11Koch, Michel / Cannondale Pro Cycling4h 11m
12Beyer, Chad / Champion System Pro Cycling4h 11m
13Mannion, Gavin / Bontrager Cykel Team4h 11m
14Oliveira, Nelson / RadioShack-Leopard-Trek4h 11m
15Roth, Ryan / Champion System Pro Cycling4h 11m
16King, Benjamin / RadioShack-Leopard-Trek4h 11m
17Sagan, Juraj / Cannondale Pro Cycling4h 11m
18Schaer, Michael / BMC Racing Team4h 11m
19Agostini, Stefano / Cannondale Pro Cycling4h 11m
20Candelario, Alexander / Optum p / b Kelly Benefit Strategies4h 11m
21Brenes Obando, Gregory / Champion System Pro Cycling4h 11m
22Anthony, Jesse / Optum p / b Kelly Benefit Strategies4h 11m
23Amaran, Luis Romero / Jamis-Hagens Berman p / b Sutter Home4h 11m
24Jenkins, Max / 5-timmars energi p / b Kenda4h 11m
25Nankervis, Tommy / Bissell Pro Cycling4h 11m
26Danielson, Thomas / Team Garmin-Sharp4h 11m
27Horner, Christopher / RadioShack-Leopard-Trek4h 11m
28Lewis, Craig / Champion System Pro Cycling4h 11m
29Mancebo, Francisco / 5-timmars energi p / b Kenda4h 11m
30Busche, Matthew / RadioShack-Leopard-Trek4h 11m
31Jones, Carter / Bissell Pro Cycling4h 11m
32Vennell, Jeremy / Bissell Pro Cycling4h 11m
33Haga, Tchad / Optum p / b Kelly Benefit Strategies4h 11m
34King, Edward / Cannondale Pro Cycling4h 11m
35Vandevelde, Christian / Team Garmin-Sharp4h 11m
36Dag, Benjamin / UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling4h 11m
37Tvetcov, Serghei / Jelly Belly Cykling p / b Kenda4h 11m
38Rosskopf, Joey / Hincapie Sportswear Development Team4h 11m
39Janse Van Rensburg, Jacques / MTN Qhubeka4h 11m
40Warbasse, Lawrence / BMC Racing Team4h 11m
41Stetina, Peter / Team Garmin-Sharp4h 11m
42Hesjedal, Ryder / Team Garmin-Sharp4h 11m
43Novak, Jakub / BMC Racing Team4h 11m
44Diniz Correia, Alex / Funvic Brasilinvest São José Dos Campos4h 11m
45Euser, Lucas / UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling4h 11m
46Eijssen, Yannick / BMC Racing Team4h 11m
47Schmitt, Morgan / Jelly Belly Cykling p / b Kenda4h 11m
48Gaimon, Phil / Bissell Pro Cycling4h 11m
49Zabriskie, David / Team Garmin-Sharp4h 11m
50Cummings, Stephen / BMC Racing Team4h 11m
51Deignan, Philip / UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling4h 11m
52Cardoso Santos, Flavio / Funvic Brasilinvest São José Dos Campos4h 11m
53Machado, Tiago / RadioShack-Leopard-Trek4h 11m
54Diaz, Andres / 5-timmars energi p / b Kenda4h 11m
55Voigt, Jens / RadioShack-Leopard-Trek4h 11m
56Nazaret, Magno Prado / Funvic Brasilinvest São José Dos Campos4h 11m
57Morton, Lachlan David / Team Garmin-Sharp4h 11m
58Shelden, Taylor / 5-timmars energi p / b Kenda4h 11m
59Butler, Chris / Champion System Pro Cycling4h 11m
60Craddock, Lawson / Bontrager Cycling Team4h 11m
61O'leary, Connor / Bontrager Cycling Team4h 11m
62Sulzberger, Wesley / Orica-GreenEdge Cycling Team4h 11m
63Grmay, Tsgabu Gebremaryam / MTN Qhubeka4h 11m
64Krizek, Matthias / Cannondale Pro Cycling4h 11m
65Jones, Christopher / UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling4h 11m
66Bennett, George / RadioShack-Leopard-Trek4h 11m
67Wren, Tyler / Jamis-Hagens Berman p / b Sutter Home4h 11m
68Hagman, Alex / Jelly Belly Cykling p / b Kenda4h 11m
69Flaksis, Andzs / Bontrager Cycling Team4h 11m
70Engelska, Nathaniel / 5-timmars Energi p / b Kenda4h 11m
71Dennis, Rohan / Team Garmin-Sharp4h 11m
72Wilson, Nathan / Bontrager Cykel Team4h 11m
73Wesemann, Martin / MTN Qhubeka4h 11m
74Stemper, James / 5-timmars energi p / b Kenda4h 11m
75Cooper, Marsh / Optum p / b Kelly Benefit Strategies4h 11m
76Meintjes, Louis / MTN Qhubeka4h 11m
77Sbaragli, Kristian / MTN Qhubeka4h 11m
78Driscoll, James / Jamis-Hagens Berman p / b Sutter Home4h 11m
79Clark, Oscar / Hincapie Sportswear Development Team4h 11m
80Russom, Meron / MTN Qhubeka4h 11m
81Clarke, Jonathan / UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling4h 11m
82Kriek, Christiaan / Jelly Belly Cykling p / b Kenda4h 11m
83Bazzana, Alessandro / UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling4h 11m
84Söt, Robert / 5-timmars energi p / b Kenda4h 11m
85Oronte, Emerson / Jelly Belly Cykling p / b Kenda4h 11m
86Scmaltz, Joseph / Hincapie Sportswear Development Team4h 11m
87Brown, Nathan / Bontrager Cykel Team4h 11m
88Nishizono, Ryota / Champion System Pro Cycling4h 11m
89Masuda, Nariyuki / Cannondale Pro Cycling4h 11m
90Xu, Gangmästare / System Pro Cycling4h 11m
91Fiorilli, Tiago / Funvic Brasilinvest São José Dos Campos4h 11m
92Putt, Tanner / Bontrager Cycling Team4h 11m
93Snickare, Robin / Hincapie Sportswear Development Team4h 11m 23s (+ 23s)
94Cooke, Baden / Orica-GreenEdge Cycling Team4h 11m 23s (+ 23s)
95Davila, Luis Enrique / Jelly Belly Cykling p / b Kenda4h 11m 23s (+ 23s)
96Williams, David / 5-timmars energi p / b Kenda4h 11m 27s (+ 27s)
97Baker, Andy / Hincapie Sportswear Development Team4h 11m 29s (+ 29s)
98Songezo, Jim / MTN Qhubeka4h 11m 32s (+ 32s)
99Acevedo, Janier Alexis / Jamis-Hagens Berman p / b Sutter Home4h 11m 35s (+ 35s)
100Hepburn, Michael / Orica-GreenEdge Cycling Team4h 11m 38s (+ 38s)
101Otavio, Bulgarien / Funvic Brasilinvest São José Dos Campos4h 11m 38s (+ 38s)
102Durrin, Jeremy / Optum p / b Kelly Benefit Strategies4h 11m 38s (+ 38s)
103Friedman, Michael / Optum p / b Kelly Benefit Strategies4h 11m 42s (+ 42s)
104Mccarty, Pat / Bissell Pro Cycling4h 11m 48s (+ 48s)
105Vaitkus, Tomas / Orica-GreenEdge Cycling Team4h 11m 55s (+ 55s)
106Taramarcaz, Julien / BMC Racing Team4h 12m 5s (+ 1m 5s)
107Cabrera Gonzalez, / Ramiro Funvic Brasilinvest São José Dos Campos4h 12m 5s (+ 1m 5s)
108Cooke, Matt / Jamis-Hagens Berman p / b Sutter Home4h 12m 49s (+ 1m 49s)
109Zawacki, Benjamin / Hincapie Sportswear Development Team4h 12m 49s (+ 1m 49s)
110Cheung, Fu Shiu / Champion System Pro Cycling4h 13m 25s (+2m 25s)
111Chamorro, Francisco / Funvic Brasilinvest São José Dos Campos4h 13m 25s (+2m 25s)
112Burnett, Ian / Jelly Belly Cykling p / b Kenda4h 13m 31s (+2m 31s)
113Mccartney, Jason / Bissell Pro Cycling4h 13m 31s (+2m 31s)
114Torckler, Michael / Bissell Pro Cycling4h 14m 20s (+3m 20s)
115Bewley, Sam / Orica-GreenEdge Cycling Team4h 15m 49s (+ 4m 49s)
116Howson, Damian / Orica-GreenEdge Cycling Team4h 15m 49s (+ 4m 49s)
117Roulston, Hayden / RadioShack-Leopard-Trek4h 16m 17s (+ 5m 17s)
118Miller, Carson / Jamis-Hagens Berman p / b Sutter Home4h 19m 56s (+ 8m 56s)
119Companioni, Ruben / Jamis-Hagens Berman p / b Sutter Home4h 19m 56s (+ 8m 56s)
120Haedo, Juan José / Jamis-Hagens Berman p / b Sutter Home4h 19m 56s (+ 8m 56s)
121Garnero, Antonio / Funvic Brasilinvest São José Dos Campos4h 22m 5s (+ 11m 5s)

Allmänna klassificeringstillstånd
plats namn / lag tidsgap)
1Van Avermaet, Greg / BMC Racing Team4h 10m 50s
2Matthews, Michael / Orica-GreenEdge Cycling Team4h 10m 54s (+ 4s)
3Jones, Christopher / UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling4h 10m 54s (+ 4s)
4Magner, Tyler Hincapie / Sportswear Development Team4h 10m 56s (+ 6s)
5Jenkins, Max / 5-timmars energi p / b Kenda4h 10m 59s (+ 9s)
6Machado, Tiago / RadioShack-Leopard-Trek4h 10m 59s (+ 9s)
7Young, Eric / Optum p / b Kelly Benefit Strategies4h 11m (+ 10s)
8Reijnen, Kiel / UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling4h 11m (+ 10s)
9Lewis, Joseph / Hincapie Sportswear Development Team4h 11m (+ 10s)
10Stuyven, Jasper / Bontrager Cykel Team4h 11m (+ 10s)
11Baldwin, Christopher / Bissell Pro Cycling4h 11m (+ 10s)
12Rodriguez, Fred / Jelly Belly Cykling p / b Kenda4h 11m (+ 10s)
13Louder, Jeffry / UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling4h 11m (+ 10s)
14Koch, Michel / Cannondale Pro Cycling4h 11m (+ 10s)
15Beyer, Chad / Champion System Pro Cycling4h 11m (+ 10s)
16Mannion, Gavin / Bontrager Cykel Team4h 11m (+ 10s)
17Oliveira, Nelson / RadioShack-Leopard-Trek4h 11m (+ 10s)
18Roth, Ryan / Champion System Pro Cycling4h 11m (+ 10s)
19King, Benjamin / RadioShack-Leopard-Trek4h 11m (+ 10s)
20Sagan, Juraj / Cannondale Pro Cycling4h 11m (+ 10s)
21Schaer, Michael / BMC Racing Team4h 11m (+ 10s)
22Agostini, Stefano / Cannondale Pro Cycling4h 11m (+ 10s)
23Candelario, Alexander / Optum p / b Kelly Benefit Strategies4h 11m (+ 10s)
24Brenes Obando, Gregory / Champion System Pro Cycling4h 11m (+ 10s)
25Anthony, Jesse / Optum p / b Kelly Benefit Strategies4h 11m (+ 10s)
26Amaran, Luis Romero / Jamis-Hagens Berman p / b Sutter Home4h 11m (+ 10s)
27Nankervis, Tommy / Bissell Pro Cycling4h 11m (+ 10s)
28Danielson, Thomas / Team Garmin-Sharp4h 11m (+ 10s)
29Horner, Christopher / RadioShack-Leopard-Trek4h 11m (+ 10s)
30Lewis, Craig / Champion System Pro Cycling4h 11m (+ 10s)
31Mancebo, Francisco / 5-timmars energi p / b Kenda4h 11m (+ 10s)
32Busche, Matthew / RadioShack-Leopard-Trek4h 11m (+ 10s)
33Jones, Carter / Bissell Pro Cycling4h 11m (+ 10s)
34Vennell, Jeremy / Bissell Pro Cycling4h 11m (+ 10s)
35Haga, Tchad / Optum p / b Kelly Benefit Strategies4h 11m (+ 10s)
36King, Edward / Cannondale Pro Cycling4h 11m (+ 10s)
37Vandevelde, / Christian Team Garmin-Sharp4h 11m (+ 10s)
38Dag, Benjamin / UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling4h 11m (+ 10s)
39Tvetcov, Serghei / Jelly Belly Cykling p / b Kenda4h 11m (+ 10s)
40Rosskopf, Joey / Hincapie Sportswear Development Team4h 11m (+ 10s)
41Janse Van Rensburg, Jacques / MTN Qhubeka4h 11m (+ 10s)
42Warbasse, Lawrence / BMC Racing Team4h 11m (+ 10s)
43Stetina, Peter / Team Garmin-Sharp4h 11m (+ 10s)
44Hesjedal, Ryder / Team Garmin-Sharp4h 11m (+ 10s)
45Novak, Jakub / BMC Racing Team4h 11m (+ 10s)
46Diniz Correia, Alex / Funvic Brasilinvest São José Dos Campos4h 11m (+ 10s)
47Euser, Lucas / UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling4h 11m (+ 10s)
48Eijssen, Yannick / BMC Racing Team4h 11m (+ 10s)
49Schmitt, Morgan Jelly Belly Cykling p / b Kenda4h 11m (+ 10s)
50Gaimon, Phil / Bissell Pro Cycling4h 11m (+ 10s)
51Zabriskie, David / Team Garmin-Sharp4h 11m (+ 10s)
52Cummings, Stephen / BMC Racing Team4h 11m (+ 10s)
53Deignan, Philip / UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling4h 11m (+ 10s)
54Cardoso Santos, Flavio / Funvic Brasilinvest São José Dos Campos4h 11m (+ 10s)
55Diaz, Andres / 5-timmars energi p / b Kenda4h 11m (+ 10s)
56Voigt, Jens / RadioShack-Leopard-Trek4h 11m (+ 10s)
57Nazaret, Magno Prado / Funvic Brasilinvest São José Dos Campos4h 11m (+ 10s)
58Morton, Lachlan David / Team Garmin-Sharp4h 11m (+ 10s)
59Shelden, Taylor / 5-timmars energi p / b Kenda4h 11m (+ 10s)
60Butler, Chris / Champion System Pro Cycling4h 11m (+ 10s)
61Craddock, Lawson / Bontrager Cycling Team4h 11m (+ 10s)
62O'leary, Connor / Bontrager Cycling Team4h 11m (+ 10s)
63Sulzberger, Wesley / Orica-GreenEdge Cycling Team4h 11m (+ 10s)
64Grmay, Tsgabu Gebremaryam / MTN Qhubeka4h 11m (+ 10s)
65Krizek, Matthias / Cannondale Pro Cycling4h 11m (+ 10s)
66Bennett, George / RadioShack-Leopard-Trek4h 11m (+ 10s)
67Wren, Tyler / Jamis-Hagens Berman p / b Sutter Home4h 11m (+ 10s)
68Hagman, Alex / Jelly Belly Cykling p / b Kenda4h 11m (+ 10s)
69Flaksis, Andzs / Bontrager Cycling Team4h 11m (+ 10s)
70Engelska, Nathaniel / 5-timmars Energi p / b Kenda4h 11m (+ 10s)
71Dennis, Rohan / Team Garmin-Sharp4h 11m (+ 10s)
72Wilson, Nathan / Bontrager Cykel Team4h 11m (+ 10s)
73Wesemann, Martin / MTN Qhubeka4h 11m (+ 10s)
74Stemper, James / 5-timmars energi p / b Kenda4h 11m (+ 10s)
75Cooper, Marsh / Optum p / b Kelly Benefit Strategies4h 11m (+ 10s)
76Meintjes, Louis / MTN Qhubeka4h 11m (+ 10s)
77Sbaragli, Kristian / MTN Qhubeka4h 11m (+ 10s)
78Driscoll, James / Jamis-Hagens Berman p / b Sutter Home4h 11m (+ 10s)
79Clark, Oscar / Hincapie Sportswear Development Team4h 11m (+ 10s)
80Russom, Meron / MTN Qhubeka4h 11m (+ 10s)
81Clarke, Jonathan UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling4h 11m (+ 10s)
82Kriek, Christiaan Jelly Belly Cykling p / b Kenda4h 11m (+ 10s)
83Bazzana, Alessandro UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling4h 11m (+ 10s)
84Söt, Robert 5-timmars energi p / b Kenda4h 11m (+ 10s)
85Oronte, Emerson / Jelly Belly Cykling p / b Kenda4h 11m (+ 10s)
86Scmaltz, Joseph / Hincapie Sportswear Development Team4h 11m (+ 10s)
87Brown, Nathan / Bontrager Cykel Team4h 11m (+ 10s)
88Nishizono, Ryota / Champion System Pro Cycling4h 11m (+ 10s)
89Masuda, Nariyuki / Cannondale Pro Cycling4h 11m (+ 10s)
90Xu, Gang / Champion System Pro Cycling4h 11m (+ 10s)
91Fiorilli, Tiago / Funvic Brasilinvest São José Dos Campos4h 11m (+ 10s)
92Putt, Tanner / Bontrager Cycling Team4h 11m (+ 10s)
93Snickare, Robin / Hincapie Sportswear Development Team4h 11m 23s (+ 33s)
94Cooke, Baden / Orica-GreenEdge Cycling Team4h 11m 23s (+ 33s)
95Davila, Luis Enrique / Jelly Belly Cykling p / b Kenda4h 11m 23s (+ 33s)
96Williams, David / 5-timmars energi p / b Kenda4h 11m 27s (+ 37s)
97Baker, Andy / Hincapie Sportswear Development Team4h 11m 29s (+ 39s)
98Songezo, Jim / MTN Qhubeka4h 11m 32s (+ 42s)
99Acevedo, Janier Alexis / Jamis-Hagens Berman p / b Sutter Home4h 11m 35s (+ 45s)
100Hepburn, Michael / Orica-GreenEdge Cycling Team4h 11m 38s (+ 48s)
101Otavio, Bulgarien / Funvic Brasilinvest São José Dos Campos4h 11m 38s (+ 48s)
102Durrin, Jeremy / Optum p / b Kelly Benefit Strategies4h 11m 38s (+ 48s)
103Friedman, Michael / Optum p / b Kelly Benefit Strategies4h 11m 42s (+ 52s)
104Mccarty, Pat / Bissell Pro Cycling4h 11m 48s (+ 58s)
105Vaitkus, Tomas / Orica-GreenEdge Cycling Team4h 11m 55s (+ 1m 5s)
106Taramarcaz, Julien / BMC Racing Team4h 12m 5s (+ 1m 15s)
107Cabrera Gonzalez, Ramiro / Funvic Brasilinvest São José Dos Campos4h 12m 5s (+ 1m 15s)
108Cooke, Matt / Jamis-Hagens Berman p / b Sutter Home4h 12m 49s (+ 1m 59s)
109Zawacki, Benjamin / Hincapie Sportswear Development Team4h 12m 49s (+ 1m 59s)
110Cheung, Fu Shiu / Champion System Pro Cycling4h 13m 25s (+2m 35s)
111Chamorro, Francisco / Funvic Brasilinvest São José Dos Campos4h 13m 25s (+2m 35s)
112Burnett, Ian / Jelly Belly Cykling p / b Kenda4h 13m 31s (+2m 41s)
113Mccartney, Jason / Bissell Pro Cycling4h 13m 31s (+2m 41s)
114Torckler, Michael / Bissell Pro Cycling4h 14m 16s (+ 3m 26s)
115Bewley, Sam / Orica-GreenEdge Cycling Team4h 15m 49s (+ 4m 59s)
116Howson, Damian / Orica-GreenEdge Cycling Team4h 15m 49s (+ 4m 59s)
117Roulston, Hayden / RadioShack-Leopard-Trek4h 16m 17s (+ 5m 27s)
118Miller, Carson / Jamis-Hagens Berman p / b Sutter Home4h 19m 56s (+ 9m 6s)
119Companioni, Ruben / Jamis-Hagens Berman p / b Sutter Home4h 19m 56s (+ 9m 6s)
120Haedo, Juan José / Jamis-Hagens Berman p / b Sutter Home4h 19m 56s (+ 9m 6s)
121Garnero, Antonio / Funvic Brasilinvest São José Dos Campos4h 22m 5s (+ 11m 15s)